Is COCONUT CULTURED ALMONDMILK, COCONUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER AND ALMONDS), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (PEACH, PINEAPPLE), NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, TAPIOCA, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC RICE STARCH, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, 6 ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check COCONUT CULTURED ALMONDMILK, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie