Is coconut curls Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water (aqua), decyl glucoside vpva copolyme phenoxyethanol, cocos nucitera (coconut) oit honey citrus limon (lemon) peel oil, citrus auurantum dulcis (orange) fruit extract paiyquaternium-69. sodium lauroyl lactylate. polysorbate 20 alcohol denat, propylene glycol disodium edta laurtimonium chionde fragrance (partum). 22796 90096 8. rot tested on animals made in usa questions? ogxbeauty.com dest by vog internatonal arwater fl usa 33759 237 ml e reduce reuse recycle b0096061818ccr

Check coconut curls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
CreamySilky