Is Coconut Curry Cashews 10 lbs by OliveNation Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla), Cashews (Sea Salt), Coconut, Curry Powder, Color Added (Curcumin), Natural Flavor, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Coconut Curry Cashews 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Curry Cashews 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go