Is Coconut Curry Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Coconut Cream, Water), Water, Coconut Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Onion, Basil, Dehydrated Garlic, Sea Salt, Lemongrass Puree (Lemongrass, Water), Turmeric, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Ginger, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Monkfruit Extract
Check Coconut Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Curry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Jar
Flavor
CitrusSavorySpicy? (Not Specified)
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepDipping


