Is COCONUT CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, COCONUT CURRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ONIONS, WATER, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM), ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC ALLSPICE.
Check COCONUT CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, COCONUT CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, COCONUT CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


