Is COCONUT DARK CHOCOLATE BAR - 20 BARS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconuts, Rice Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter,chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla)
Check COCONUT DARK CHOCOLATE BAR - 20 BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT DARK CHOCOLATE BAR - 20 BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCONUT DARK CHOCOLATE BAR - 20 BARS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


