Is COCONUT DARK CHOCOLATE BAR (53G) - 1 BAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Saturated Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrates, Fibre, Sugars, Incl, Added Sugar, Protein, Coconuts, Rice Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Organic
Check COCONUT DARK CHOCOLATE BAR (53G) - 1 BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT DARK CHOCOLATE BAR (53G) - 1 BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCONUT DARK CHOCOLATE BAR (53G) - 1 BAR is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


