Is Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 55% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Inulin, Dextrin, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Organic Coconut, Milk Fat (Rsbt Free), Organic Soy Lecthin, Stevia Extract, Vanilla, Natural Flavors

Check Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 55% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 55% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go