Is Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 55% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut
organic coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Inulin, Dextrin, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Organic Coconut, Milk Fat (Rsbt Free), Organic Soy Lecthin, Stevia Extract, Vanilla, Natural Flavors
Check Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 55% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 55% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 55% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


