Is Coconut Dream - Original Non Dairy Beverage Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Evaporated Cane Juice, Inulin, Carrageenan, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum
Check Coconut Dream - Original Non Dairy Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Dream - Original Non Dairy Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Coconut Dream - Original Non Dairy Beverage is available at 8 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


