Is Coconut Dream Vanilla Coconut Drink, 32 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Cream, Evaporated Cane Syrup, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Tricalcium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamine)
Check Coconut Dream Vanilla Coconut Drink, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Dream Vanilla Coconut Drink, 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Dream Vanilla Coconut Drink, 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieBaking


