Is COCONUT FLAVORED DRINK MIX, COCONUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, ACACIA GUM, SILICON DIOXIDE, MILK BLEND [MALTODEXTRIN, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, MILK SOLIDS], STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check COCONUT FLAVORED DRINK MIX, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT FLAVORED DRINK MIX, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


