Is COCONUT FLAVORED YOGURT DRINK, COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK, *LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURE (BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, COCONUT, WATER, CORN STARCH, AGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check COCONUT FLAVORED YOGURT DRINK, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT FLAVORED YOGURT DRINK, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


