Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is COCONUT FLAVORING SYRUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natual Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Ester Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)

Check COCONUT FLAVORING SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT FLAVORING SYRUP is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? COCONUT FLAVORING SYRUP | Spoonful