Is COCONUT FLOUR, COCONUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR.
Check COCONUT FLOUR, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT FLOUR, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


