Is COCONUT FLOUR, COCONUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR.
Check COCONUT FLOUR, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT FLOUR, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


