Is Coconut Fortified Almond Beverage, Almond SoFresh Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND BASE (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), COCONUT PREPARATION (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT, GUAR GUM), SUGAR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, CANOLA LECITHIN AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ZINC GLUCONATE, RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12. CONTAINS STATEMENT: ALMONDS.
Check Coconut Fortified Almond Beverage, Almond SoFresh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Fortified Almond Beverage, Almond SoFresh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Fortified Almond Beverage, Almond SoFresh is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


