Is COCONUT FRUIT BARS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT CREAM COCONUT SHREDS, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID.
Check COCONUT FRUIT BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT FRUIT BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


