Is COCONUT FUDGE FROZEN YOGURT, COCONUT FUDGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CREAM, HIGHLY REFINED COCONUT OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAMED COCONUT, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, MILKFAT, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check COCONUT FUDGE FROZEN YOGURT, COCONUT FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT FUDGE FROZEN YOGURT, COCONUT FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCONUT FUDGE FROZEN YOGURT, COCONUT FUDGE is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


