Is COCONUT & GINGER CANDY, COCONUT & GINGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHITE SUGAR, COCONUT JUICE(23%), GINGER JUICE(23%), SALT, GLYCERIN MONOSTEARATE, PHOSPHOLIPID.
Check COCONUT & GINGER CANDY, COCONUT & GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT & GINGER CANDY, COCONUT & GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


