Is Coconut Ginger Ultra-Moisturizing Lip Balm Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Castor Oil, Fair Trade Beeswax, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Avocado Oil, Coconut Flavor, Aloe Oil, Jojoba Oil, Sweet Orange Essential Oil, Lemon Essential Oil, Vitamin E, Calendula Extract, Rosemary Extract, Ginger Essential Oil, Lemongrass Essential Oil, Manuka Honey.
Check Coconut Ginger Ultra-Moisturizing Lip Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Ginger Ultra-Moisturizing Lip Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Ginger Ultra-Moisturizing Lip Balm is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


