Is Coconut Grain Free Granola - 8oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Sunflower Seed Kernels, Organic Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Flaxseeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E)

Check Coconut Grain Free Granola - 8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Grain Free Granola - 8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Egg Free? Coconut Grain Free Granola - 8oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful