Is COCONUT GREEK LOW FAT YOGURT, COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM), CANE SUGAR, COCONUT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. PARACASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS.

Check COCONUT GREEK LOW FAT YOGURT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go