Is COCONUT GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, COCONUT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, TRICALCIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING; S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check COCONUT GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


