Is Coconut Ice Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unrefined Cane Sugar, Coconut Squares Ultra Smooth (31%), Desiccated Coconut (23%), Maple Syrup, Water, Faba Bean Protein, Beetroot Juice
Check Coconut Ice Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Ice Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


