Is Coconut Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_Milk_, _Cream_, Sugars (sugar, glucose solids) , Toasted coconut pieces (coconut, sugar) , Skim milk powder , Modified milk ingredients , Mono - and diglycerides , Locust bean gum , Cellulose gum , Guar gum , Carrageenan , Natural and artificial flavour.
Check Coconut Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


