Is coconut ice fudge Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose (contains preservative (223-sulphites)), Fondant [sugar, water, glucose], Desiccated Coconut (11%), Condensed Milk [milk, sugar], Water, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Flavour, Colour (122).

Check coconut ice fudge against your own diets in the app.