Is Coconut Jasmine Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, JASMINE RICE, COCONUT CREAM, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check Coconut Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.