Is Coconut Jasmine Rice 90 Second Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine rice, water, coconut cream (coconut cream, polysorbate 60), sugar, sunflower oil, soy lecithin.

Check Coconut Jasmine Rice 90 Second Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Packet, Pouch, Whole

Flavor
CoconutSavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishGarnishingStoring