Is COCONUT LATTE COCONUT, VANILLA, COFFEE NON-DAIRY FROZEN POPS, COCONUT LATTE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Coconut Blossom Sugar, Coffee Beans, Baobab, Vanilla Bean, Tapioca, Sea Salt

Check COCONUT LATTE COCONUT, VANILLA, COFFEE NON-DAIRY FROZEN POPS, COCONUT LATTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT LATTE COCONUT, VANILLA, COFFEE NON-DAIRY FROZEN POPS, COCONUT LATTE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go