Is COCONUT LATTE COCONUT, VANILLA, COFFEE NON-DAIRY FROZEN POPS, COCONUT LATTE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut blossom sugar
- coconut milk
coconut blossom sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Coconut Blossom Sugar, Coffee Beans, Baobab, Vanilla Bean, Tapioca, Sea Salt
Check COCONUT LATTE COCONUT, VANILLA, COFFEE NON-DAIRY FROZEN POPS, COCONUT LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT LATTE COCONUT, VANILLA, COFFEE NON-DAIRY FROZEN POPS, COCONUT LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCONUT LATTE COCONUT, VANILLA, COFFEE NON-DAIRY FROZEN POPS, COCONUT LATTE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick


