Is COCONUT LEMONGRASS FRUIT BARS, COCONUT LEMONGRASS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT FLAKES. NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM. LOCUST BEAN GUM, ACACIA GUM.

Check COCONUT LEMONGRASS FRUIT BARS, COCONUT LEMONGRASS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go