Is Coconut Love Coconut Clusters Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- cashews
- coconut flour
- organic coconut
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Organic Coconut*, Sugars* (cane sugar*, maple syrup*), Sunflower seeds*, Almonds*, Cashews*, Coconut flour*, Sea salt, Vanilla extract*, Cinnamon*, Natural flavour*. Contains: Almonds, Cashews. May contain: Other tree nuts. (Biologique) Noix de coco*, Sucres (sucre de
Check Coconut Love Coconut Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Love Coconut Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


