Is Coconut Love Organic Coconut Clusters with Cranberries & Nuts Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic cashew nut
- organic almonds
- organic coconut
organic cashew nut
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Organic Dried Cranberries (Cranberry, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil 1%), Organic Cashew Nut, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Almonds, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Packed In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts
Check Coconut Love Organic Coconut Clusters with Cranberries & Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Love Organic Coconut Clusters with Cranberries & Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Where to buy
Coconut Love Organic Coconut Clusters with Cranberries & Nuts is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Dried


