Is COCONUT LOWFAT YOGURT WITH CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, CARAMEL CRUNCH & ROASTED ALMONDS, COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Yogurt (Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor (Coconut), Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus), Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3), Semi-sweet Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Bean Seeds), Almonds, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color

Check COCONUT LOWFAT YOGURT WITH CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, CARAMEL CRUNCH & ROASTED ALMONDS, COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT LOWFAT YOGURT WITH CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, CARAMEL CRUNCH & ROASTED ALMONDS, COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go