Is COCONUT MACADAMIA BUTTER, COCONUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACADAMIAS, ALMONDS, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES FROM COCONUT OIL (MCT OIL), COCONUT MILK POWDER, COCONUT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, OAT BRAN, DHA OMEGA-3 AND VITAMIN E.
Check COCONUT MACADAMIA BUTTER, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MACADAMIA BUTTER, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


