Is COCONUT MACAROON COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MACAROON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconutmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Coconut, Palm Oil, Pea Protein, Organic Sunflower Oil, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor
Check COCONUT MACAROON COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MACAROON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MACAROON COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MACAROON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
COCONUT MACAROON COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MACAROON is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


