Is COCONUT MACAROON COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MACAROON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconutmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Coconut, Palm Oil, Pea Protein, Organic Sunflower Oil, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor

Check COCONUT MACAROON COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MACAROON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT MACAROON COCONUTMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MACAROON is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go