Is COCONUT MACAROON COOKIES, COCONUT MACAROON Egg Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR PALM OIL, DESICCATED COCONUT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF US DEXTROSE, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, AND SOY LECITHIN.
Check COCONUT MACAROON COOKIES, COCONUT MACAROON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MACAROON COOKIES, COCONUT MACAROON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


