Is COCONUT MACAROON MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DESICCATED COCONUT, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: COCONUT MILK POWDER (COCONUT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE [MILK]), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check COCONUT MACAROON MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MACAROON MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


