Is COCONUT MACAROONS GOURMET, CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT (UNSULFURED), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN), SUGAR, EGG WHITE, INVERT SUGAR, TAPIOCA GLUCOSE, POTATO STARCH, SALT.
Check COCONUT MACAROONS GOURMET, CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MACAROONS GOURMET, CHOCOLATE DRIZZLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


