Is coconut MALK sweet cream creamer Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fistered Water, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Cane Sugar Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber Baking Soda, Himalayan Pink Salt Manufactured for BEST BY

Check coconut MALK sweet cream creamer against your own diets in the app.