Is COCONUT, MANGO, BANANA, POMEGRANATE & PINEAPPLE CONVERSATION HEARTS CANDY, TROPICAL FRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, TRAGACANTH GUM, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2, RED 3, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE.
Check COCONUT, MANGO, BANANA, POMEGRANATE & PINEAPPLE CONVERSATION HEARTS CANDY, TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT, MANGO, BANANA, POMEGRANATE & PINEAPPLE CONVERSATION HEARTS CANDY, TROPICAL FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
Outshine Fruit Bars Pineapple, Watermelon, Mango
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Where to buy
COCONUT, MANGO, BANANA, POMEGRANATE & PINEAPPLE CONVERSATION HEARTS CANDY, TROPICAL FRUIT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


