Is COCONUT MANGO FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM AND MANGO SORBET, COCONUT MANGO Oat Free?

Ingredients
LIQUID SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, MANGO PUREE (MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILK, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, ANNATTO (COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check COCONUT MANGO FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM AND MANGO SORBET, COCONUT MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT MANGO FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM AND MANGO SORBET, COCONUT MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


