Is Coconut Maple Vanilla Superfood Cereal, 2.3 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT, ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC MAPLE POWDER, ORGANIC HEMP FLOUR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LUCUMA POWDER.

Check Coconut Maple Vanilla Superfood Cereal, 2.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Maple Vanilla Superfood Cereal, 2.3 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking