Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Medjool Date Rolls Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, coconut.

Check Coconut Medjool Date Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Coconut Medjool Date Rolls | Spoonful