Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Merchant Plain Coconut Flakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (100%).

Check Coconut Merchant Plain Coconut Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Merchant Plain Coconut Flakes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking
Soy Free? Coconut Merchant Plain Coconut Flakes | Spoonful