Is Coconut Merchant Toasted Coconut Flakes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut (100%).
Check Coconut Merchant Toasted Coconut Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Merchant Toasted Coconut Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Coconut Merchant Toasted Coconut Flakes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


