This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Coconut Merchant Toasted Coconut Flakes Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (100%).

Check Coconut Merchant Toasted Coconut Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Merchant Toasted Coconut Flakes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Coconut Merchant Toasted Coconut Flakes | Spoonful