Is Coconut Milk 400 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut milk, Carboxymethyl cellulose, Guar gum, Polysorbate 60

Check Coconut Milk 400 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Milk 400 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepBaking